logo ytat
facebook    logo ins

Participants

2nd Chance: Hanna Elevant, Alfhilda Törmänen, Hanna Ruohola, Jenni Mäensivu, Roosa Yrjänä, Eerika Toivanen 
Helsinki Metropolia University of Applied Sciences, Finland

Liisa Aid
Estonian Academy of Arts, Estonia

Kreeta Aidla
Tartu Art College, Estonia

Zofia Anderwald
The Strzemińsky Academy of Fine Art, Poland

Veronika Carbová
Technical University of Liberec, Czech Republic

Aneta Dvořáková
Academy of Art, Architecture and Design in Prague, Czech Republic

Lucie Horáková
University Hradec Králové, Czech Republic

Shizu Inoue
Joshibi University of Art and Design, Japan

Ioana Cristina Iorga
National University of Arts in Bucharest, Romania

Rasa Jundulaitė
Vilnius Academy of Arts, Lithuania

Nagisa Kameshita
Joshibi Junior College of Art and Design, Japan

Kairi Katmann
Estonian Academy of Arts, Estonia

Rentaro Kawamoto
Yokohama College of Art and Design, Japan

Kenno: Lakriima Machreich, Riikka Jalav
Helsinki Metropolia University of Applied Sciences, Finland

Anna Kirkova
National Academy of Art, Bulgaria

Majda Kramberger
University of Ljubljana, Slovenia

Sebastian Piotr Kozadój
The Strzemińsky Academy of Fine Art, Poland

Ayano Kumagai
Tokyo Zokei University, Japan

Melissa Leandro
School of the Art Institute of Chicago, USA

Joyce Safe Lee
School of the Art Institute of Chicago, USA

Mamiko Miyazawa
Musashino Art University, Japan

Hiromi Mizushima
Musashino Art University, Japan

Laura Motiejũnaité
Vilnius Academy of Arts, Lithuania

Reina Nakazawa
Tama Art University, Japan

Maryna Naumchuk
Lviv National Academy of Art, Ukraine

Patrycja Nurkan
The Strzemińsky Academy of Fine Art, Poland

Juula Pärdi
Tartu Art College, Estonia

Jakub Rásl
Technical University of Liberec, Czech Republic

Anaёlle Renault
Royal Academy of Fine Art of Brussels, Belgium

Isabela Cristina Rizea
National University of Arts in Bucharest, Romania

Olena Sira
Lviv National Academy of Art, Ukraine

Marta Sobczyńska
The Strzemińsky Academy of Fine Art, Poland

Katarzyna Sojka
The Strzemińsky Academy of Fine Art, Poland

Jakub Stworzyjan
The Strzemińsky Academy of Fine Art, Poland

Klaudia Ścigalska
The Strzemińsky Academy of Fine Art, Poland

Petra Šink
University of Ljubljana, Slovenia

Team work - students of Textile Art Studio: Radek Dunovský, Mirka Vokounová, Eliška Hlaváčková, Alžběta Hnízdilová, Pavla Nosková, Amálie KoppováKateřina Haderková, Kristína Dúhová, Zuzana Ševčíková, Lucie Miklóšova, Veronika Čejková, Alžběta Prouzová, Ondřej Trnka, Alžběta KováčikováFilip Menšl
Academy of Applied Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, Czech Republic

Risa Ushida
Tokyo Zokei University, Japan

Dominika Walczak
The Strzemińsky Academy of Fine Art, Poland

Mariya Vasileva
National Academy of Art, Bulgaria

JustineVincent
College of Art, Design and Textiles (Ésaat), France

Yu Yamanaka
Joshibi University of Art and Design, Japan

Megumi Yanagishita
Tama Art University, Japan

Kateřina Zelingerowá
University Hradec Králové, Czech Republic

Zuzana Zmateková
Academy of Fine Art and Design in Bratislava, Slovakia

Vlasta Žáková
Academy of Fine Art and Design in Bratislava, Slovakia