logo ytat
facebook    logo ins

Participants [EDITION 2013]

Young Textile Art Triennial, Łódź 2013

List of Participants:

 
  1. Abrahamova Lubomira - SLOVAKIA - AFAD
  2. Ambroszczyk Marlena - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  3. Avarmaa Kätrin - ESTONIA - Estonian Academy of Arts
  4. Bartova Lucie - CZECH REPUBLIC - TUL
  5. Bercaru Nicoleta - ROMANIA - National University of Arts Bucharest
  6. Berglund Sari - FINLAND - Helsinki Metropolia, University of Applied Sciences
  7. Błachiewicz Antonina - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  8. Burloiu Amina - ROMANIA - National University of Arts Bucharest
  9. Ciubotaru Annamaria - ROMANIA - National University of Arts Bucharest
  10. Chowaniec Agnieszka - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  11. Diaconu Maria - ROMANIA - National University of Arts Bucharest
  12. Faviola Ralph-Forton Michelle - USA - SAIC
  13. Filipoiu (Dinca) Dana - ROMANIA - National University of Arts Bucharest
  14. Franosz Karolina - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  15. Guanru Chen - CHINA - Tsinghua University
  16. Jakubowska Wiktoria - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  17. Janderova Adela - CZECH REPUBLIC - University of Hradec Kralove
  18. Janickova Olga - CZECH REPUBLIC - TUL
  19. Janos Jan - SLOVAKIA - AFAD
  20. Jauncems Egle - UK - University of Arts London, Chelsea College of Art and Design
  21. Jaworska Karolina - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  22. Kalkun Stella - ESTONIA - Estonian Academy of Arts
  23. Kasanova Anna - SLOVAKIA - AFAD
  24. Kawecka Joanna - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  25. Kędziora Marta - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  26. Kesker Auli - FINLAND - Helsinki Metropolia, University of Applied Sciences
  27. Kneblikova Adela - CZECH REPUBLIC - University of Hradec Kralove
  28. Knuutinen Eini - FINLAND - Helsinki Metropolia, University of Applied Sciences
  29. Kovács Mónika - HUNGARY - MOME
  30. Kowalski Tannyna - FRANCJA - ESAAT
  1. Kroulova Denisa - CZECH REPUBLIC - University of Hradec Kralove
  2. Kurčíková Henrieta - SLOVAKIA - AFAD
  3. Kuusik Tatjana - ESTONIA - Estonian Academy of Arts
  4. Laakso Miia - FINLAND - Helsinki Metropolia, University of Applied Sciences
  5. Łaciak Alicja - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  6. Leandro Melissa - USA - SAIC
  7. Li Da Peng - CHINA - Tsinghua University
  8. Li Xuan - CHINA - Tsinghua University
  9. Lisi Zeng - CHINA - Tsinghua University
  10. Nedelcheva Tanya - BULGARIA - National Art Academy
  11. Nemcova Veronika - CZECH REPUBLIC - TUL
  12. Noel Pirkko - FINLAND - Helsinki Metropolia, University of Applied Sciences
  13. Nykiel Katarzyna - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  14. Omastova Terezia - SLOVAKIA - AFAD
  15. Opalkova Kristina - CZECH REPUBLIC - TUL
  16. Peepson Pamela - ESTONIA - Estonian Academy of Arts
  17. Polakowa Tereza - CZECH REPUBLIC - University of Hradec Kralove
  18. Pold Maarja - ESTONIA - Estonian Academy of Arts
  19. Pungas Joanna - ESTONIA - Estonian Academy of Arts
  20. Rabada Matej - SLOVAKIA - AFAD
  21. Randmaa Raili - ESTONIA - Estonian Academy of Arts
  22. Rimalova Monika - CZECH REPUBLIC - University of Hradec Kralove
  23. Sadrak Paulina - POLAND - ASP Łódź
  24. Safe Lee Joyce - USA - SAIC
  25. Schmidt Annekathrin - GERMANY - Angewandte Kunst Schneeberg/FH Zwickau
  26. Schuetz Anika - GERMANY - Angewandte Kunst Schneeberg/FH Zwickau
  27. Sevcikova Andrea - SLOVAKIA - AFAD
  28. Söptei Eszter - HUNGARY - MOME
  29. Soukalova– Cerna Lenka - SLOVAKIA - AFAD
  30. Stoica Ioana - ROMANIA - National University of Arts Bucharest
  31. Tell Ilona - ESTONIA - Estonian Academy of Arts
  32. Tsvetanova Elina - BULGARIA - National Art Academy
  33. Véssey Anna - HUNGARY - MOME
  34. Zengpei Zeng - CHINA - Tsinghua University
  35. Zientek Dominika - POLAND - ASP Łódź